Committees

Disciplinary Spokesman
Disciplinary Spokesman: Adam Gilarski.
Disciplinary Committee
1. Mikołaj Bednarz – Chairman
2. Mariusz Modelski – Deputy Chairman
3. Piotr Grochulski – Deputy Chairman
4. Arkadiusz Karasiński – Secretary
5. Miłosz Borowiecki – Member
6. Kamil Kosior – Member
7. Michał Pratkowski – Member
Spokesman for the Protection of Association's Rights: Krzysztof Malinowski.
Ethics Spokesman: Profesor Wojciech Przybylski.
Chapter for Sports Dispute Resolution
1. Agnieszka Olesińska – Chairman
2. Marcin Horoszewski – Deputy Chairman
3. Maksymilian Krej – Deputy Chairman
4. Dariusz Wierzchucki – Deputy Chairman
5. Jarosław Bielski
6. Paweł Ciećwierz
7. Maciej Krzemiński
8. Kamil Pietrasik
9. Marek Pięta
10. Wojciech Płóciennik
11. Anna Prokop
12. Maciej Bałaziński
13. Mikołaj Pedrycz
14. Wojciech Cygan
15. Wiesław Ostręga
16. Maciej Chłodnicki
The Supreme Appeal Board 
1. Włodzimierz Głowacki – Chairman
2. Marcin Ilków – Deputy Chairman
3. Agnieszka Syczewska – Secretary
4. Grzegorz Jaworski  – Member
5. Piotr Kluz – Member
6. Dariusz Michalak – Member
7. Michał Redelbach – Member
8. Jerzy Stelmaszuk – Member
9. Krzysztof Jamrozik – Member
10. Sylwester Wiśniewski – Member
Licensing Committee
1. Krzysztof Sachs – Chairman
2. Krzysztof Bauza – Deputy Chairman for Ekstraklasa
3. Jan Popiołek – Deputy Chairman for I Liga
4. Krzysztof Smulski – Deputy Chairman for II Liga
5. Jan Kuć – Secretary
6. Wiesław Żmuda – Member
7. Szczepan Stempiński – Member
8. Dariusz Kępa – Member
9. Edward Chmura – Member
10. Łukasz Czajkowski – Member
11. Józef Dąbrowski – Member
12. Rafał Feldo – Member
13. Jacek Górnik – Member
14. Agnieszka Kowalska
15. Kamil Hajduk
16. Jarosław Ostrowski
Licensing Appeal Committee
1. Jan Letkiewicz – Chairman
2. Krzysztof Ruciński – Deputy Chairman
3. Grzegorz Bara – Secretary
4. Katarzyna Rud – Member
5. Mariusz Głazowski – Member
6. Andrzej Palczewski – Member
7. Andrzej Tomaszewski – Member
8. Wojciech Pisarski – Member
9. Jacek Trylnik – Member
10. Jacek Jakubowski – Member
11. Jacek Krzyżaniak – Member
12. Jacek Bigajczyk – Member
13. Wojciech Grzegorczyk – Member
Football Court of Arbitration
1. Piotr Kuliński – Chairman
2. Jarosław Wyrwas – Deputy Chairman
3. Dariusz Szewirski – Secretary
4. Marek Glogaza
5. Maciej Grabowicz
6. Zbigniew Michalak
7. Piotr Glonek
8. Andrzej Dobrowolski
9. Witold Góralski
10. Sebastian Jankowski
11. Jacek Jagielski
12. Anna Klementewicz
13. Luiza Wyrębkowska
14. Małgorzata Striżko
15. Anna Grzegółka
16. Andrzej Wach
17. Piotr Pezdan
18. Norbert Mastalerz
19. Ryszard Broda
20. Andrzej Bielecki
21. Piotr Czachorowski
22. Konrad Buczkowski
23. Robert Krasnodębski
24. Sławomir Żółtek
25. Janusz Pytel
26. Jacek Kryszczuk
27. Tomasz Bocheński
Technical Committee
1. Stefan Majewski – Chairman
2. Miłosz Stępiński – Deputy Chairman
3. Piotr Maranda – Secretary
4. Jacek Jaroszewski – Head of the Medical Unit
5. Marcin Dorna – Member
6. Marek Anglart (women's football) – Member
7. Krzysztof Paluszek – Member
8. Paweł Janas – Member
9. Dariusz Gęsior – Member
10. Konrad Łągiewczyk – Member
11. Adam Nawałka – Member
12. Henryk Rożek – Member
13. Leszek Cicirko – Member
14. Dariusz Pasieka – Member
15. Henryk Kasperczak – Member

16. Jarosław Wójcik – Member

Medical Unit
1. Jacek Jaroszewski – Chairman
2. Maciej Tabiszewski – Deputy Chairman
3. Andrzej Pyda – Secretary
4. Andrzej Pokrywka – Member
5. Grzegorz Biegański – Member
6. Karol Seliga – Member
7. Rafał Hejna – Member
8. Bogusław Kobyliński – Member
9. Wojciech Zep – Member
10. Krzysztof Pawlaczyk – Member
Unit for Coaches Education and Licenses
1. Dariusz Pasieka – Chairman
2. Dariusz Śledziewski – Deputy Chairman
3. Piotr Maranda – Secretary
4. Andrzej Dawidziuk – Member
5. Andrzej Pokrywka – Member
6. Krzysztof Paluszek – Member
7. Miłosz Stępiński – Member
8. Jacek Zieliński – Member
PZPN Coaching Academy
1. Stefan Majewski – Director
2. Dariusz Pasieka – Vice-Director
Unit for National Teams
1. Sports Director – Chairman
2. National Team A Head Coach – Deputy Chairman
3. U-21 Head Coach – Secretary
4. U-19 Head Coach– Member
5. U-17 Head Coach – Member
6. Women's National Team A Head Coach– Member
7. Futsal National Team Head Coach – Member
8. Beach Soccer National Team Head Coach – Member
9. Bartłomiej Zalewski – Member
Committee for Competitions and Professional Football
1. Marcin Stefański – Chairman
2. Łukasz Wachowski – Deputy Chairman
3. Piotr Bielecki - Secretary
4. Radomir Szaraniec – Member
5. Jarosław Dunajko – Member
6. Konrad Klecha – Member
7. Stanisław Szczerbiński – Member
8. Adam Kaźmierczak – Member
9. Jacek Siebert – Member
10. Piotr Wojdakowski – Member
11. Piotr Wrześniak – Member
12. Piotr Bielecki – Member
Unit for Establishing an Equivalent
1. Adam Kaźmierczak - Chairman
2. Grzegorz Romaniuk – Member
3. Mirosław Skórka – Member
4. Andrzej Góra – Member
5. Dariusz Witkowski – Member
Unit for the Status of Players
1. Jabub Tabisz – Chairman
2. Krzysztof Gacek – Member
3. Bogusław Dziadkiewicz – Member
4. Zbigniew Koźmiński – Member
Committee for Women's Football
1. Andrzej Padewski – Chairman
2. Jerzy Gawarkiewcz – Deputy Chairman
3. Ewa Gajewska – Secretary
4. Jędrzej Bielecki – Member
5. Klaudia Golasz – Member
6. Izabella Łukomska-Pyżalska – Member
7. Tadeusz Kulik – Member
8. Józef Grząba – Member
9. Marek Anglart – Member
10. Eleonora Sikora – Member
11. Jacek Sowa – Member
 
Committee for Futsal and Beach Soccer 
1. Kazimierz Greń – Chairman
Futsal Group
1. Bogdan Duraj – Chairman, Deputy Chairman of the Comission
2. Eugeniusz Gruszka – Secretary
3. Jarosław Gryckiewicz – Member
4. Jacek Dudek – Member
5. Grzegorz Morkis – Member
6. Zdzisław Wolny – Member
Beach Soccer Group
1. Adam Górko – Chairman
2. Filip Skowron – Member
3. Grzegorz Maciejasz – Member
4. Tomasz Iwan – Member
5. Marek Żuk – Member
Committee for Security nad Safety at Football Facilities
1. Marek Doliński – Chairman
2. Jarosław Ostrowski – Deputy Chariman
3. Mirosław Starczewski – Secretary
4. Jacek Zalewski
5. Tadeusz Grzybowski
6. Maciej Malesa
7. Tomasz Milewski
8. Dariusz Guzikowski
9. Dariusz Dymiński
10. Grzegorz Figarski
Committee for Ethics and Fair Play
1. Paweł Czop – Chairman
2. Stanisław Jurcewicz – Deputy Chairman
3. Wojciech Ortyl – Secretary
4. Marek Kubica – Member
5. Piotr Osiecki – Member
6. Andrzej Dziuba – Member
7. Mirosław Durczyński – Member
Committee for Amateur and Youth Football
1. Marek Procyszyn – Chairman
2. Radosław Michalski – Deputy Chairman for Youth Football
3. Michał Dołożenko  – Secretary
4. Witold Bogdański  – Member
5. Marek Hławko – Member
6. Robert Skowron – Member
7. Witold Dawidowski – Member
8. Jan Grzelka – Member
9. Henryk Kula – Member
10. Andrzej Tomkowiak – Member
11. Bartosz Dolański  – Member
12. Dariusz Machiński – Member
13. Tomasz Miętkiewicz – Member
14. Januariusz Stodolny – Member
15. Henryk Wawrowski – Member
16. Wiesław Korek – Member
17. Sławomir Trybek – Member
18. Zbigniew Bartnik – Member
19. Ryszard Niemiec – Member
Legal Committee
1. Wojciech Zieliński – Chairman
2. Marek Kopczyński – Deputy Chairman
3. Zbigniew Sieja – Secretary
4. Rafał Czyżyk – Member
5. Adam Gilarski – Member
6. Marta Lech – Member
7. Paweł Przełomski – Member
8. Marcin Animucki – Member
9. Piotr Ciszewski – Member
Unit for Agents Licences 
1. Bogusław Graboń – Chairman
2. Beata Olczak – Member
3. Czesław Kwaśniak – Member
4. Andrzej Danek – Member
Financial Committee
1. Eugeniusz Nowak – Chairman
2. Stefan Antkowiak – Deputy Chairman
3. Andrzej Padewski – Secretary
4. Jan Bednarek – Member
5. Kazimierz Greń – Member
6. Krzysztof Bauza – Member
7. Cezary Kulesza – Member
8. Mirosław Malinowski – Member
9. Marek Koźmiński – Member
Media and marketing Committee
1. Janusz Basałaj – Chairman
2. Piotr Gołos – Deputy Chairman
3. Paweł Drażba – Secretary
4. Mateusz Borek
5. Roman Kołtoń
6. Michał Białoński
7. Andrzej Janisz
8. Tomasz Smokowski
9. Adam Godlewski
10. Włodzimierz Szaranowicz
Archives and Documentation Committee
1. Zdzisław Łazarczyk – Chairman
2. Leszek Rylski – Deputy Chairman
3. Paweł Matusiak – Secretary
4. Włodzimierz Figas – Member
5. Janusz Borowy – Member
6. Tadeusz Leszczyński – Member
7. Stanisław Kander – Member
8. Henryk Sowa – Member
9. Jerzy Kołodziej – Member
10. Andrzej Wypysiński – Member
11. Janusz Okulski – Member
12. Stefan Szczepłek – Member
Council of Referees
1. Zbigniew Przesmycki – Chairman
2. Tomasz Mikulski – Deputy Chairman
3. Piotr Tenczyński
4. Tomasz Rusek

 

Regulamin Newslettera
pobieranie strony...
Newsletter - zapisz się!
regulamin
Zapisz się